游泳
U8游泳队(教练:Denka Du)
后排:Miya Qian, Haochen Zheng, Russell Hu, Holly Gong, Olivia Wu, Roger Zhou, Sissi Ko
前排:Caroline Zhu, Lucas Zhang, Eric Li, Dorothy Lao, Jibreal Kamil-Tan, Renee Huang, Evelyn Xiang
获奖情况:
2018-2019
2018 SSSA Swim Meet Pinghe tourment 3rd place
2018 SSSA Swim Meet SHSID tourment 2nd place
2018 Beijing Water Cube Invitational Swim Meet 4th place
2019-2020
2019 SSSA Swim Meet WISS tourment 3rd place
2019 CI Songdo Spring Swim 8&under female team champions
2019 Beijing Water Cube Invitational Swim Meet 6th place
U11游泳队(教练:Denka Du)
后排:Tony Lu,Albert Ke,Yili Yong,Ezra Guan,Shingo Koh
前排:Anwen Meng,Isabelle Wu,Eva Han,Nora Zou,Iris Song,Atticus Lee
获奖情况:
2017-2018
2017 Xuhui District “Shang Zhong Cup” Swim Competition primary school team 1st place
2018-2019
2018 Xuhui District “Shang Zhong Cup” Swim Competition primary school team 1st place
2018 SSSA Swim Meet Pinghe tourment 3rd place
2018 SSSA Swim Meet SHSID tourment 2nd place
2018 Beijing Water Cube Invitational Swim Meet 4th place
2018 Rocket Science Long Course Swim Meet 4th place
2019-2020
2019 SSSA Swim Meet WISS tourment 3rd place
2019 Rocket Science Long Course Swim Meet 3rd place
2019 CI Songdo Spring Swim U11 female team 3rd place/male team 4th place
2019 Beijing Water Cube Invitational Swim Meet 6th place
U13游泳队(教练:Ray Sun)
后排:Adam Huang, Chole Chan, Sophie Zhang, Sara Bosshart, Aaron Xue, Alexis Kang, Jamie Ma, Kevin Zhan
前排:Alex Zhan, Justin Wu, Victoria Guo, Angelina Li, Alina Chen, Leon Hu, Jasmine Wu, Anderson Zhang
获奖情况:
2017-2018
2017 Xuhui District “Shang Zhong Cup” Swim Competition junior school team 1st place
2018-2019
2018 Xuhui District “Shang Zhong Cup” Swim Competition junior school team 1st place
2018 SSSA Swim Meet Pinghe tourment 3rd place
2018 SSSA Swim Meet SHSID tourment 2nd place
2018 Beijing Water Cube Invitational Swim Meet 4th place
2018 Rocket Science Long Course Swim Meet 4th place
2019-2020
2019 SSSA Swim Meet WISS tourment 3rd place
2019 CI Songdo Spring Swim U13 female team 2nd place/male team 5th place
2019 Rocket Science Long Course Swim Meet 3rd place
2019 Beijing Water Cube Invitational Swim Meet 6th place
U15游泳队(教练:Ray Sun)
后排:Maximilien Yeh,Tiger Li,Tanaka Taisei,Douglas Su,Alex Xue,Tiffany Gui,Leon Chen,Nick Lin
前排:Eunice Huang,Kyle Yu,Eillen Chi,Jinxi Liu,Charlie Xu,Sum Yee Yang,Veronica Chen,Seazen Lu
获奖情况:
2017-2018
2017 Xuhui District “Shang Zhong Cup” Swim Competition high school team 1st place
2018-2019
2018 Xuhui District “Shang Zhong Cup” Swim Competition high school team 1st place
2018 SSSA Swim Meet Pinghe tourment 3rd place
2018 SSSA Swim Meet SHSID tourment 2nd place
2018 Beijing Water Cube Invitational Swim Meet 4th place
2018 Rocket Science Long Course Swim Meet 4th place
2019-2020
2019 Xuhui District “Shang Zhong Cup” Swim Competition high school team 2nd place
2019 CI Songdo Spring Swim U15&19 female team 3rd place/male team 3rd place
2019 Rocket Science Long Course Swim Meet 3rd place
2019 Beijing Water Cube Invitational Swim Meet 6th place
U19游泳队(教练:Shark Zhu)