游泳

游泳

U8游泳队(教练:Denka Du)


后排:Miya Qian, Haochen Zheng, Russell Hu, Holly Gong, Olivia Wu, Roger Zhou, Sissi Ko

前排:Caroline Zhu, Lucas Zhang, Eric Li, Dorothy Lao, Jibreal Kamil-Tan, Renee Huang, Evelyn Xiang


获奖情况:

2018-2019

2018 SSSA Swim Meet Pinghe tourment 3rd place

2018 SSSA Swim Meet SHSID tourment 2nd place

2018 Beijing Water Cube Invitational Swim Meet 4th place

2019-2020

2019 SSSA Swim Meet WISS tourment 3rd place

2019 CI Songdo Spring Swim 8&under female team champions

2019 Beijing Water Cube Invitational Swim Meet 6th place


U11游泳队(教练:Denka Du)

17A9C


后排:Tony Lu,Albert Ke,Yili Yong,Ezra Guan,Shingo Koh

前排:Anwen Meng,Isabelle Wu,Eva Han,Nora Zou,Iris Song,Atticus Lee

获奖情况:

2017-2018

2017 Xuhui District “Shang Zhong Cup” Swim Competition primary school team 1st place

2018-2019

2018 Xuhui District “Shang Zhong Cup” Swim Competition primary school team 1st place

2018 SSSA Swim Meet Pinghe tourment 3rd place

2018 SSSA Swim Meet SHSID tourment 2nd place

2018 Beijing Water Cube Invitational Swim Meet 4th place

2018 Rocket Science Long Course Swim Meet 4th place

2019-2020

2019 SSSA Swim Meet WISS tourment 3rd place

2019 Rocket Science Long Course Swim Meet 3rd place

2019 CI Songdo Spring Swim U11 female team 3rd place/male team 4th place

2019 Beijing Water Cube Invitational Swim Meet 6th place


U13游泳队(教练:Ray Sun)


后排:Adam Huang, Chole Chan, Sophie Zhang, Sara Bosshart, Aaron Xue, Alexis Kang, Jamie Ma, Kevin Zhan

前排:Alex Zhan, Justin Wu, Victoria Guo, Angelina Li, Alina Chen, Leon Hu, Jasmine Wu, Anderson Zhang

获奖情况:

2017-2018

2017 Xuhui District “Shang Zhong Cup” Swim Competition junior school team 1st place

2018-2019

2018 Xuhui District “Shang Zhong Cup” Swim Competition junior school team 1st place

2018 SSSA Swim Meet Pinghe tourment 3rd place

2018 SSSA Swim Meet SHSID tourment 2nd place

2018 Beijing Water Cube Invitational Swim Meet 4th place

2018 Rocket Science Long Course Swim Meet 4th place

2019-2020

2019 SSSA Swim Meet WISS tourment 3rd place

2019 CI Songdo Spring Swim U13 female team 2nd place/male team 5th place

2019 Rocket Science Long Course Swim Meet 3rd place

2019 Beijing Water Cube Invitational Swim Meet 6th place


15719


U15游泳队(教练:Ray Sun)


后排:Maximilien Yeh,Tiger Li,Tanaka Taisei,Douglas Su,Alex Xue,Tiffany Gui,Leon Chen,Nick Lin

前排:Eunice Huang,Kyle Yu,Eillen Chi,Jinxi Liu,Charlie Xu,Sum Yee Yang,Veronica Chen,Seazen Lu

获奖情况:

2017-2018

2017 Xuhui District “Shang Zhong Cup” Swim Competition high school team 1st place

2018-2019

2018 Xuhui District “Shang Zhong Cup” Swim Competition high school team 1st place

2018 SSSA Swim Meet Pinghe tourment 3rd place

2018 SSSA Swim Meet SHSID tourment 2nd place

2018 Beijing Water Cube Invitational Swim Meet 4th place

2018 Rocket Science Long Course Swim Meet 4th place

2019-2020

2019 Xuhui District “Shang Zhong Cup” Swim Competition high school team 2nd place

2019 CI Songdo Spring Swim U15&19 female team 3rd place/male team 3rd place

2019 Rocket Science Long Course Swim Meet 3rd place

2019 Beijing Water Cube Invitational Swim Meet  6th place



U19游泳队(教练:Shark Zhu)